Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 44, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-12.8%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+7.9%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties