Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+72.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties