Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FELTONS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+200.0%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+90.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,125
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6RP
← Back to All Properties