29, BRIGHT STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£21,500+38.7%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-47.5%
Sold on 17 March 1998
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1