Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CAESARS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.3%
Price Change
+£136,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+164.3%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£136,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0QD
← Back to All Properties