Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WALMLEY ASH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,950
+22.6%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+30.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,250
+117.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JB
← Back to All Properties