Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PHEASANT BANK, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+41.5%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+76.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0EP
← Back to All Properties