Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
+11.7%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-45.0%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,552 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,552
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties