Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ST MICHAELS VIEW, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+25.1%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
-24.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,760
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8GX
← Back to All Properties