Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHELLEY WALK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+168.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£75,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4QD
← Back to All Properties