FLAT, 7, REDHALL CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+4.7%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+16.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 13 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1