Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 79, CREGOE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.5%
Price Change
-£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-27.5%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+32.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 8 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2DP
← Back to All Properties