44, HIGH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

NG13 0AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+104.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+128.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1