Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
259, STAINCLIFFE ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.0%
Price Change
+£203,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+309.0%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£203,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4RD
← Back to All Properties