1, BERKELEY GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,950-2.6%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1