Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREENVIEW WALK, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+7.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,500
+16.9%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
-15.8%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+89.9%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2DD
← Back to All Properties