62, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+45.5%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+132.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1