86, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£477,500+122.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+64.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1