Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STATION ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8JY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+21.4%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£420,000
+20.9%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,500
+52.7%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+38.7%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+21.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8JY
← Back to All Properties