Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+34.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+28.4%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5HG
← Back to All Properties