Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MACKLIN STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 1LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.5%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+354.5%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 1LE
← Back to All Properties