Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LADYWELL PROSPECT, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,750
Last Sold Price
21 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£3,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,750
+4.5%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+97.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PT
← Back to All Properties