Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BYRON STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+24.7%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,000
+12.7%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+14.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+41.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+6.3%
Sold on 19 October 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5JG
← Back to All Properties