Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ST MARYS ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,700
Last Sold Price
23 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£14,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,700
-10.4%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
-£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+62.0%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+46.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+76.5%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8JB
← Back to All Properties