Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAGDALENE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-2.9%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+9.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+10.7%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties