Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ALEXANDRA STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-15.3%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+77.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+88.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4BL
← Back to All Properties