Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RYDER CLOSE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,750
+51.1%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+28.2%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+18.4%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SG
← Back to All Properties