FLAT B, 69, ST JOHNS STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£12,667 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000+9.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,333
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1