Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+1.3%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,995
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties