Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORMAN STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-1.3%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+218.9%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8LE
← Back to All Properties