Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0AA
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+9.4%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
-13.5%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,000
+35.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+65.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+39.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+59.9%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0AA
← Back to All Properties