35, BULLEN CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£15,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,950+35.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1