Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-7.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-4.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-11.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties