THE MALTINGS, 35, PIRNHOW STREET, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,000+12.7%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1