Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HOLLAND WAY, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0LW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+68.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
-4.4%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+23.9%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0LW
← Back to All Properties