31, BETTESCOMBE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£463,000+112.9%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+61.1%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 31 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1