Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CATHERINE STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+2.5%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+73.3%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£42,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,400
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HD
← Back to All Properties