Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEVERELLS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+192.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2AT
← Back to All Properties