4, FRAM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+310.2%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+68.6%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+2.9%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1