Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROSEBAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9QT
← Back to All Properties