Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WEST BROMWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+22.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+122.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 21 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3HR
← Back to All Properties