Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+51.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
-1.0%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 13 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties