17, NELSON STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+41.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1