Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 756, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+21.7%
Sold on 18 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HQ
← Back to All Properties