Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LONDON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+70.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+113.7%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PN
← Back to All Properties