79, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+19.7%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+112.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+181.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1