Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, IONA GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+3.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+154.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9NT
← Back to All Properties