Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WELLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+45.7%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8EX
← Back to All Properties