Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, GLADSTONE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+19.7%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+80.8%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8NE
← Back to All Properties