1, IRVINE PLACE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+108.5%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,750+11.0%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1